Map   File
Comercial Premise for sale in Ribeira, A Coruña (Ribeira)
REF. 1081

220 m2
sale: 55,000 €
Description
Comercial Premise for sale in Ribeira and with 220 m2.
Features
Sale Price 55,000 €
Price/m² 250 €/m²
Construction year 1982
Constructed area 220 m2
Usable floor space 191 m2
Heating
Condition
Energy Rating Exempt
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: