Map   File
Plot for sale in Ribeira, A Coruña (Ribeira)
REF. 1012
sale: 150,000 €
Description
Plot for sale in Ribeira, Asphalted and Water.
Features
Sale Price 150,000 €
Price/m² 110 €/m²
Plot 1,362 m2
Water
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Gallery