Map   File
Townhouse for sale in Ribeira, A Coruña (Carreira)
REF. 1009

442 m2

6

4
sale: 155,000 €
Description
Townhouse for sale in Ribeira, with 442 m2, 6 rooms and 4 bathrooms and Storage room.
Features
Sale Price 155,000 €
Price/m² 351 €/m²
I.B.I. 520 €
Construction year 1953
Constructed area 442 m2
Usable floor space 430 m2
Plot 712 m2
Bedrooms 6
Bathrooms 4
Storage room
Condition
Energy Rating (G) SHOW
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 70.00
Consumption Efficiency 380.00
380
70

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: